CHORUS LIMITED, Teddington

CHORUS LIMITED
38-42 Hampton Rd
TW11 0JE Teddington
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CHORUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
38-42 HAMPTON ROAD, TW11 0JE, TEDDINGTON, greater london
Company Number
05081637
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHORUS LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38-42 HAMPTON ROAD
    TW11 0JE  Teddington
  2. 38-42 Hampton Road
    TW11 0JE  Teddington
  3. 94 Stanley Rd
    TW11 8TX  Teddington
  4. FLAT D CONNAUGHT COURT, CONNAUGHT ROAD
    TW11 0PY  Teddington
  5. 87B Stanley Road
    TW11 8UB  Teddington
  6. 107, Hampton Rd
    TW12 1JQ  Hampton Hill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry